Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Birthday Crown and Sash, Glitter Birthday Sash — PATIKIL

Beading & jewelry making

Birthday Crown and Sash, Glitter Birthday Sash

4.6

$6.64Low on the shelf

  • 1 birthday crown and 1 sash
  • Black-silver color combination
  • Crown: 16.5 x 15.6 cm (6.5 x 6.14 inches)
  • Sash: 158 x 9.5 cm (62.2 x 3.74 inches)

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

This birthday crown and sash set adds a festive touch to any celebration. The crown features sparkling rhinestones, and the sash has elegant gold foil lettering.

We made this birthday accessory from alloy, high-shine rhinestones, and stretch leather, providing a soft yet durable combination. The crown measures 16.5 x 15.6 cm (6.5 x 6.14 inches) and includes a comb for secure placement. The sash is 158 x 9.5 cm (62.2 x 3.74 inches) and shimmers with gold foil lettering.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleBeading & jewelry making
Options in this bin6 sizes and colours
ColorBlack-Silver
MaterialAlloy, Rhinestones
Crown size16.5 x 15.6 cm / 6.5 x 6.14 inches
Sash size158 x 9.5 cm / 62.2 x 3.74 inches
Package list1 Pcs x Birthday Crown and Sash
Price across options$6.64 to $12.99
Shelf groupApparel
Rating on the listing4.6 from 0 notes

Who takes it home

This set is designed to create a stunning look for someone celebrating a birthday, whether worn as a headpiece or used as a cake topper. It also makes a thoughtful gift. The sash can be adjusted in length and secured easily with a pin, allowing for a comfortable fit.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Beading & jewelry making — 181 bins in all. Beads, findings, cord and wire.

Birthday Crown and Sash, Glitter Birthday Sash $6.64

Next along the same shelf

Birthday Crown and Sash, Glitter Birthday Sash$6.64