Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Sew on Rhinestones Crystals, 100 Pcs Mixed Shapes Glass Gems Metal Base — PATIKIL

General craft room

Sew on Rhinestones Crystals, 100 Pcs Mixed Shapes Glass Gems Metal Base

3.7 9 notes

$13.43Low on the shelf

  • 100 dark green rhinestones
  • Made from glass and alloy
  • Sizes range from 0.9 to 1.9 cm
  • Designed for sewing or gluing

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our sew-on rhinestones add a touch of sparkle to your designs. These glass gems have a stable metal base and come in mixed shapes for varied decorative effects.

We provide 100 dark green glass rhinestones, ranging from 0.9 to 1.9 cm (0.35 to 0.75 inch) in size. Made from glass and alloy, these rhinestones offer a bright luster and will not fade. The metal base firmly holds each gem, ensuring they stay in place on your crafts.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleGeneral craft room
Options in this bin6 sizes and colours
MaterialGlass, Alloy
ColorDark Green
Overall size0.9 - 1.9 cm / 0.35 - 0.75 inch
Package list100 Pcs x Glass Rhinestones
Price across options$13.43 to $16.79
Rating on the listing3.7 from 9 notes

Who takes it home

Crafters and designers use these rhinestones for decorating dresses, clothes, bags, shoes, and hats. They also work well for embellishing mobile phones or necklaces. Each rhinestone has holes on the side of its base, allowing you to sew them on with a needle and thread, or you can use glue.

Next to it on the shelf

General craft room is where we keep it, with 498 neighbours: glue guns, mats, trays, kits.

Sew on Rhinestones Crystals, 100 Pcs Mixed Shapes Glass Gems Metal Base $13.43

Next along the same shelf

Sew on Rhinestones Crystals, 100 Pcs Mixed Shapes Glass Gems$13.43