Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Retractable Shuttle Pens — PATIKIL

General craft room

Retractable Shuttle Pens

4.3 7 notes

$7.37Low on the shelf

  • 3 retractable shuttle pens
  • Blue outer color
  • Red, black, blue, green ink
  • 1mm point size

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our retractable shuttle pens offer four ink colors in one barrel, making it easy to switch between colors as you write. These are useful for organizing notes and highlighting information.

This pack includes three blue shuttle pens, each 4.5 inches long with a 0.7-inch body diameter. We build them from plastic, and each pen contains red, black, blue, and green ink, all with a 1mm point size. The press-type design means you do not need to worry about losing a pen cap.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleGeneral craft room
Options in this bin1 sizes and colours
Outer colorBlue
Ink colorRed, Black, Blue, Green
MaterialPlastic
Point size1mm / 0.04 inch
Length136mm / 4.5inch
Body diameter18mm/ 0.7 inch
Packing list3 x Ballpoint Pens
Price across options$7.37 to $7.37
Shelf groupOffice Product
Rating on the listing4.3 from 7 notes

Who takes it home

Students, office workers, and event planners use these pens for class notes, memos, letters, and signing guest lists. You can quickly switch between the different colors with a simple press. This helps make your records clearer and easier to view.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in General craft room, one of 499 on that aisle. Glue guns, mats, trays, kits.

Retractable Shuttle Pens $7.37

Next along the same shelf

Retractable Shuttle Pens$7.37