Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Patio Furniture Clips, 4 Pack 71mm Dia Sofa Rattan Furniture Clamps — PATIKIL

Office furniture, lighting & electronics

Patio Furniture Clips, 4 Pack 71mm Dia Sofa Rattan Furniture Clamps

4.4 21 notes

$11.99On the shelf

  • Black plastic construction
  • 3.3 x 1.6 x 2-inch overall size
  • Helps connect and fix furniture firmly
  • Easy, tool-free installation

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our patio furniture clips keep your outdoor sectional pieces from shifting, creating a stable and cohesive seating arrangement. These clips help prevent movement between furniture modules.

You get a pack of four black patio furniture clips, each measuring 8.5 x 4 x 5 cm (3.3 x 1.6 x 2 inches) overall. Made from durable plastic, these clips are resistant to heat and wear, making them a practical accessory for both indoor and outdoor furniture arrangements.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleOffice furniture, lighting & electronics
Options in this bin1 sizes and colours
ColorBlack
Overall size8.5 x 4 x 5cm / 3.3 x 1.6 x 2-inch (L*W*H)
Package contents4 x Patio Furniture Clips
Price across options$11.99 to $11.99
Rating on the listing4.4 from 21 notes

Who takes it home

These furniture clamps are useful for anyone with rattan wicker furniture or modular sofas in their garden, patio, balcony, or indoors. To install, hook the clip onto one side of the furniture, then firmly press it into place without needing any tools.

Next to it on the shelf

Lamps, risers, hubs, cable kit. Office furniture, lighting & electronics holds 167 bins, sorted by price and by what is on the shelf today.

Patio Furniture Clips, 4 Pack 71mm Dia Sofa Rattan Furniture Clamps $11.99

What makers wrote about this bin

  • These clips keep my patio sectional pieces from moving apart whenever someone sits down. They fit tightly and feel sturdy once installed. I had to use a little pressure to attach them, so measuring the furniture frame before ordering is important.

    Stevie C · 5 of 5
  • Amazing

    Qublan · 5 of 5

Next along the same shelf

Patio Furniture Clips, 4 Pack 71mm Dia Sofa Rattan Furniture$11.99