Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens, 0.5mm Avocado Green Body — PATIKIL

Desk & stationery

Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens, 0.5mm Avocado Green Body

5.0 1 notes

$6.29Low on the shelf

  • Six liquid ink rollerball pens
  • Avocado green body, black ink
  • 0.5 mm needle tip
  • Smooth, quick-drying ink

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our liquid ink rollerball pens offer smooth, skip-free writing for daily tasks. The quick-drying ink helps reduce smearing on your documents.

This pack contains 6 rollerball pens, each with an avocado green body and black ink. Each pen measures 14 cm long with a 1.1 cm diameter, and features a 0.5 mm needle tip. The quick-drying liquid ink system ensures a consistent flow, giving you clean lines and comfortable writing.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleDesk & stationery
Options in this bin2 sizes and colours
MaterialPlastic
ColorAvocado Green Body
Ink colorBlack
Pen length14 cm / 5.51 Inch
Pen diameter1.1 cm / 0.43 Inch
Tip size0.5 mm Needle Tip
Package contents6 Pieces x Rollerball Pens
Price across options$6.29 to $8.99
Shelf groupOffice Product
Rating on the listing5.0 from 1 notes

Who takes it home

These pens are suitable for office work, taking notes, journaling, or sketching. Their ergonomic design provides a good grip for longer writing sessions. For best performance, use minimal pressure and store the pens horizontally to keep the ink flowing correctly.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in Desk & stationery, one of 156 on that aisle. Organisers, holders, trays, pens.

Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens, 0.5mm Avocado Green Body $6.29

Next along the same shelf

Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens, 0.5mm Avocado Green Body$6.29