Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Letter Sticker 2240Pcs 1/2" Number Sticker, Dark Blue, Small Vinyl — PATIKIL

Paper, stamping & gift wrap

Letter Sticker 2240Pcs 1/2" Number Sticker, Dark Blue, Small Vinyl

4.8 19 notes

$8.99Low on the shelf

  • 2240 dark blue letter stickers
  • 0.5 inch sticker size
  • Waterproof vinyl surface
  • Adheres to smooth, dry surfaces

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our dark blue letter stickers are a versatile way to label and decorate. Each sheet provides many characters for your projects.

We provide 20 sheets of dark blue vinyl letter stickers. Each sticker is 0.5 inch in size, and each sheet measures 12.8 x 17.2cm (5.04 x 6.77 inch). The vinyl material is waterproof on the surface, helping the stickers last longer without fading. They have a strong adhesive on the back.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AislePaper, stamping & gift wrap
Options in this bin1 sizes and colours
MaterialVinyl
ColorDark Blue
Over size12.8 x 17.2cm / 5.04 x 6.77inch
Sticker size0.5inch
Packing list20 Sheets of Letter Stickers
Price across options$8.99 to $8.99
Rating on the listing4.8 from 19 notes

Who takes it home

These stickers are a good fit for scrapbooks, mailboxes, water bottles, and classroom whiteboards. Before applying, make sure the surface is dry and smooth for the best adhesion. You can use your hands or clips to remove and place the stickers.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Paper, stamping & gift wrap — 162 bins in all. Punches, dies, stamps, ribbon.

Letter Sticker 2240Pcs 1/2" Number Sticker, Dark Blue, Small Vinyl $8.99

What makers wrote about this bin

  • great for my hobby

    Rodolfo Baca · 5 of 5
  • Perfect

    Myra K. · 5 of 5

Next along the same shelf

Letter Sticker 2240Pcs 1/2" Number Sticker, Dark Blue, Small$8.99