Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Stackable Cabinet Shelves Organizer — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Stackable Cabinet Shelves Organizer

5.0 1 notes

$19.79On the shelf

  • One metal organizer shelf
  • 12.6 x 8.3 x 7.9 inches
  • Durable, rust-resistant metal
  • Stackable for flexible storage

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

This stackable cabinet organizer shelf helps you create more storage space within your existing cabinets. It brings a tidier arrangement to your kitchen items.

You receive one metal cabinet organizer shelf, measuring 12.6 x 8.3 x 7.9 inches. We construct this shelf from durable metal, ensuring it can withstand heavy use. The coating protects it from rust and provides a smooth surface, while non-slip features on the frame keep it steady.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin4 sizes and colours
Overall size12.6 x 8.3 x 7.9 inch (L*W*H) | Packing List: 1 x Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelf
Sturdy materialCrafted from durable metal material, sturdy, and practical, it is built to withstand heavy
Price across options$19.79 to $22.09
Rating on the listing5.0 from 1 notes

Who takes it home

This organizer is suitable for arranging dishes, bottles, cans, and pans in kitchen cabinets, pantries, or on bathroom counters. You can use it by itself or stack it with another shelf to form a two-tier unit, giving you flexibility in how you manage your space.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in Home, kitchen & storage, one of 258 on that aisle. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Stackable Cabinet Shelves Organizer $19.79

What makers wrote about this bin

  • I ordered this to put my dogs fountain water dish on so it is raised. It works perfectly and looks nice! The height was very important for me as my Great Dane needs food and water dishes raised but my blue heeler needs the water a little lower so he can reach.

    Sheena Rock · 5 of 5

Next along the same shelf

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Stackable Cabinet Shelves$19.79