Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Black — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Black

5.0 4 notes

$19.94Low on the shelf

  • One black metal shelf
  • 16.5 x 8.3 x 7 inches
  • Sturdy, rust-resistant material
  • For cabinets and countertops

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

This kitchen cabinet organizer shelf helps you maximize storage in your pantry or cupboard. It creates extra levels to keep your items tidy.

We provide one black metal cabinet organizer shelf, measuring 16.5 x 8.3 x 7 inches. This shelf is crafted from sturdy metal, designed to hold heavy items without bending. Its smooth coating protects against rust and feels pleasant to the touch, ensuring a long-lasting and practical storage solution.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin4 sizes and colours
Overall size16.5 x 8.3 x 7 inch (L*W*H) | Packing List: 1 x Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelf
Sturdy materialCrafted from durable metal material, sturdy, and practical, it is built to withstand heavy
Price across options$19.94 to $21.79
Rating on the listing5.0 from 4 notes

Who takes it home

This versatile shelf is a good addition for organizing kitchen utensils, dishes, bottles, and cans in cabinets, pantries, or on countertops. It can be used alone or stacked with other shelves to create a two-tier system, helping you utilize vertical space effectively.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Home, kitchen & storage — 258 bins in all. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Black $19.94

Next along the same shelf

Kitchen Cabinet Organizer Shelves, Black$19.94