Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
for Oral Dispenser Liquid Oil Plastic Glass Bottles Stopper — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

for Oral Dispenser Liquid Oil Plastic Glass Bottles Stopper

4.1 57 notes

$5.79On the shelf

  • Clear PE plastic bottle adapters
  • Fits 14 mm (0.55 inch) diameter bottles
  • 10.5 mm (0.41 inch) total height
  • 25 pieces per pack

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our clear bottle adapters are designed to fit various plastic and glass bottles. They create a secure connection for liquid dispensers.

These bottle adapter plugs are made from PE plastic, which is sturdy, elastic, and hand washable for long-term use. Each adapter is 10.5 mm (0.41 inches) high with an 18 mm (0.71 inches) outer diameter, a 15 mm (0.59 inches) thread diameter, and a 14 mm (0.55 inches) applicable diameter, with a 3 mm (0.12 inches) hole.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin4 sizes and colours
ColorClear
MaterialPE Plastic
Applicable diameter14 mm / 0.55 inch
Thread diameter15 mm / 0.59 inch
Outer diameter18 mm / 0.71 inch
Total height10.5 mm / 0.41 inch
Hole diameter3 mm / 0.12 inch
Packing list25 Pcs x Bottle Adapter
Price across options$5.79 to $6.99
Shelf groupUnknown Binding
Rating on the listing4.1 from 57 notes

Who takes it home

People use these adapters for shampoo, essential oil, and perfume bottles, making them useful for travel and home organization. The loop design ensures a tight connection, and you can recap the bottle without removing the adapter. Be sure to select the correct size to ensure a secure fit for your bottle opening.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Home, kitchen & storage — 258 bins in all. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

for Oral Dispenser Liquid Oil Plastic Glass Bottles Stopper $5.79

Next along the same shelf

for Oral Dispenser Liquid Oil Plastic Glass Bottles Stopper$5.79