Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
for Home Kitchen Office Gym Space Saving Utility Shelving — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

for Home Kitchen Office Gym Space Saving Utility Shelving

4.4 3 notes

$18.21Low on the shelf

  • One black metal locker shelf
  • 11.22 x 10.12 x 12.01 inches
  • Maximizes vertical storage space
  • Foldable, no tools for setup

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

This metal locker shelf helps organize your space by adding vertical storage. It's a simple way to make the most of limited room in cabinets or lockers.

This black metal shelf measures 285 mm x 257 mm x 305 mm (11.22 x 10.12 x 12.01 inches). Its tall structure and stackable design let you expand your storage upwards. The sturdy metal frame ensures it holds items steadily.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin16 sizes and colours
ColorBlack
MaterialMetal
Size285 x 257 x 305mm / 11.22 x 10.12 x 12.01inches
Packing list1 Pcs x Metal Locker Shelf
Price across options$18.21 to $51.49
Rating on the listing4.4 from 3 notes

Who takes it home

This shelf is useful in office cabinets, dorms, and apartment lockers for organizing various items, from books to kitchen supplies. It sets up without tools—just unfold it. When stacking, place heavier items on the lower shelf for better balance.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in Home, kitchen & storage, one of 258 on that aisle. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

for Home Kitchen Office Gym Space Saving Utility Shelving $18.21

What makers wrote about this bin

  • This 2 Pcs Locker Shelf Stackable Organizer is easy to put together. The 2 shelves can be stacked or used solo. They are taller than I anticipated, but work in our pantry cupboard. They are not as stable as some others that I have, but I haven't had any issues with them coming apart or wobbling too much. I do think the price is a little high for the quality. Aside from that, they work fairly well in our cupboard but I make sure to stack them with items that aren't too heavy.

    Charlee, The (Mostly) Happy Shopper · 4 of 5

Next along the same shelf

for Home Kitchen Office Gym Space Saving Utility Shelving$18.21