Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Captain's Armband, Elastic Arm Band — PATIKIL

Outdoors, sport & tools

Captain's Armband, Elastic Arm Band

4.4 164 notes

$5.79On the shelf

  • One armband, black and white
  • Measures 30 x 9 cm (11.8 x 3.5 inches)
  • Made of comfortable elastic fabric
  • Features a hook-and-loop fastener

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

Our captain's armbands clearly identify your team leader on the field. They are designed for comfort and ease of use during sports.

This armband comes in a classic black and white combination, measuring 30 x 9 cm (11.8 x 3.5 inches) with a thickness of 1.2 mm. It is made from elastic fabric, providing a comfortable fit and a cushioning effect during active play. The bright color stands out on the field.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleOutdoors, sport & tools
Options in this bin1 sizes and colours
ColorBlack, White
Armband dimensions30 x 9 cm / 11.8 x 3.5 inch (L*W)
Armband thickness1.2 mm / 0.05 inch
Packing list1 x Armband
Price across options$5.79 to $5.79
Shelf groupSports
Rating on the listing4.4 from 164 notes

Who takes it home

Athletes in football, basketball, and volleyball use these armbands to mark their team captain, helping to unify the team during training and competition. The hook-and-loop fastener allows for quick application and removal. Make sure to choose the color that matches your team's kit.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in Outdoors, sport & tools, one of 128 on that aisle. Carabiners, straps, repair kit.

Captain's Armband, Elastic Arm Band $5.79

Next along the same shelf

Captain's Armband, Elastic Arm Band$5.79