Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
Alphabet Message Accessories Including Numbers — PATIKIL

Desk & stationery

Alphabet Message Accessories Including Numbers

3.0 4 notes

$9.99Low on the shelf

  • Pink plastic letters set
  • 294 pieces, pre-cut
  • For felt letter boards
  • 0.75 inch symbol length

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

This set of pink plastic letters, numbers, and symbols lets you create custom messages on felt letter boards. We made them for easy use and clear display.

This set includes 294 pre-cut plastic letters, numbers, and symbols in pink, along with one restraint strap. Each symbol is 0.75 inches long. The overall panel size is 23.5 x 24.5 cm (9.3 x 9.6 inches). These pieces are waterproof, dustproof, and designed to resist breakage, so they can be reused many times.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleDesk & stationery
Options in this bin16 sizes and colours
MaterialPlastic
ColorPink
Single symbol length0.75inch
Overall size23.5 x 24.5 cm / 9.3 x 9.6 inch
Restraint strap size18 x 15cm / 7.1 x 5.9 inch
Package list294 Piece Plastic Letters Set for Felt Letter Board with 1 Pcs Restraint Strap
Price across options$9.99 to $14.49
Rating on the listing3.0 from 4 notes

Who takes it home

These accessories are useful for cafes, shops, offices, or homes with felt letter boards. They allow you to change messages for announcements, menus, or decor. You can combine the letters and symbols freely. You may need scissors to cut the letters from the panel.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Desk & stationery — 156 bins in all. Organisers, holders, trays, pens.

Alphabet Message Accessories Including Numbers $9.99

Next along the same shelf

Alphabet Message Accessories Including Numbers$9.99