Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
5.3x2.8x2" Cookie Boxes — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

5.3x2.8x2" Cookie Boxes

4.0

$12.31Low on the shelf

  • 30 dessert boxes included
  • Pink marble design
  • Fold size: 5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inches
  • Clear PVC window on front

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

These cookie boxes provide a stylish way to package desserts and favors. The clear window allows a peek at the contents, enhancing presentation.

We offer 30 dessert boxes in a pink marble design, made from paper and PVC. When folded, each box measures 13.5 x 7 x 5cm (5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inches). The crystal clear window on the front lets you see the items inside, which adds a modern and artistic touch to your packaged goods.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin2 sizes and colours
ColorPink Marble
MaterialPaper, PVC
Fold size13.5 x 7 x 5cm / 5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inch(L*W*H)
Packing list30 x Dessert Boxes
Price across options$12.31 to $20.89
Rating on the listing4.0 from 0 notes

Who takes it home

These foldable pastry boxes are useful for packing candy, cheesecakes, homemade pies, cookies, chocolate, and various pastries. They arrive flat-packed, making storage convenient, and are quick to assemble when you need them. These boxes help ensure your baked goods are well-presented.

Next to it on the shelf

Walk the rest of Home, kitchen & storage — 258 bins in all. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

5.3x2.8x2" Cookie Boxes $12.31

Next along the same shelf

5.3x2.8x2" Cookie Boxes$12.31