Every bin here is ours — we make it and we pack itSizes measured at our own bench, not copied from a cataloguePrice on the label is the reading we took, with its date
PATIKILOffice, craft and home improvement accessories, made by us
5.3 x 2.8 x 2" Cookie Boxes — PATIKIL

Home, kitchen & storage

5.3 x 2.8 x 2" Cookie Boxes

4.0 1 notes

$14.99Low on the shelf

  • 30 dessert boxes included
  • Gradient blue/pink color
  • Fold size: 5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inches
  • Clear PVC window on front

Pick the size or colour

The stamp below follows whichever option is lit.

The stamp hands you over to the listing where this bin is actually sold. The price and the stock state you see there are the ones that count.

What this bin holds

These cookie boxes offer a professional and attractive packaging solution for desserts and favors. A clear window lets you showcase your treats inside.

We supply 30 dessert boxes in a gradient blue/pink color. Each box, made from paper and PVC, folds to a size of 13.5 x 7 x 5cm (5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inches). The clear window on the front of each box allows the contents to be seen without opening the box, adding a visually appealing touch.

The numbers on the label

What the label says
AisleHome, kitchen & storage
Options in this bin2 sizes and colours
ColorGradient Blue/Pink
MaterialPaper, PVC
Fold size13.5 x 7 x 5cm / 5.3 x 2.8 x 2 inch(L*W*H)
Packing list30 x Dessert Boxes
Price across options$14.99 to $22.99
Rating on the listing4.0 from 1 notes

Who takes it home

These foldable pastry boxes are suitable for packing candy, cheesecakes, homemade pies, cookies, chocolate, pastry, mini cupcakes, and muffins. The boxes come flat-packed for convenient storage and are easy to fold into shape when needed. They help present your crafts elegantly.

Next to it on the shelf

This bin lives in Home, kitchen & storage, one of 258 on that aisle. Hooks, liners, boxes, stoppers.

5.3 x 2.8 x 2" Cookie Boxes $14.99

Next along the same shelf

5.3 x 2.8 x 2" Cookie Boxes$14.99